第72回

最優秀賞
該当者なし
優秀賞
斎藤 実(打楽器)
審査員賞

丸山 千聡(ヴァイオリン)

横地 ちひろ(マリンバ)

奨励賞

小松 あかね(ヴァイオリン)

田嶋 玲奈(サクソフォーン)

プルメリア弦楽四重奏団 飛田 和華(ヴァイオリン1st)、吉鷹 梨佐(ヴァイオリン2nd)、藤村 もりの(ヴィオラ)、山梨 浩子(チェロ)

入選

吉澤 有香(ソプラノ)

北出 はづき(ソプラノ)

栃金 紗希(ピアノ)

戸﨑 千尋(オーボエ)

森 安奈(ピアノ)

七海 良美(フルート)

菅野 可南子(サクソフォーン)

富田 康太郎(打楽器)

第71回

最優秀賞
該当者なし
優秀賞
山口 芽依(打楽器)
審査員賞

利波 里奈(ソプラノ)

山口 絢(ヴァイオリン)

富山 広美(打楽器)

久保 英子(ピアノ)

飯塚 敦子(ソプラノ)

奨励賞

海田 那月(ソプラノ)

原田 優(クラリネット)

中元 茉莉(ヴァイオリン)

伊藤 香南(ヴィオラ)

小林 未侑(クラリネット)

入選
該当者なし

第70回

最優秀賞
該当者なし
優秀賞
坂実紗(ピアノ)
審査員賞

嘉野聡美(サクソフォーン)

堂本恭子(ソプラノ)

望月稜香(トロンボーン)

奨励賞

足立雄大(サクソフォーン)

山田茉友(ピアノ)

藤本アリサ(ソプラノ)

大野苗々子(クラリネット)

山村園子(クラリネット)

渡辺真凜(クラリネット)

入選

小川原千智(ソプラノ)

柿内美緒(オカリーナ)

坂本眞知子(ソプラノ)

今田麻美(ピアノ)

川鍋さなえ(フルート)

田中涼子(ソプラノ)

第69回

最優秀賞
該当者なし
優秀賞

片山遥(ヴァイオリン)

稲垣真奈(チェロ)

審査員賞

松井彰子(ソプラノ)

中川薫子(ピアノ)

奨励賞

長島安里紗(ヴァイオリン)

paceサクソフォンカルテット 藤田美斗里(S.Sax)、山下晃弘(A.Sax)、西岡斗武(T.Sax)、豊嶋優太(B.Sax)

畑山春菜(フルート)

原田侑奈(ハープ)

酒田慎哉(ピアノ)

田島香菜(フルート)

入選

中野絵里(ピアノ)

小畑清佳(テューバ)

村田早(ソプラノ)

第68回

最優秀賞
該当者なし
優秀賞
池田聖香(ヴァイオリン)
審査員賞

藤田真有(ソプラノ)

新井昴(チェロ)

井川知海(ヴァイオリン)

山下千愛(ソプラノ)

奨励賞

武笠桃子(ソプラノ)

利波里奈(ソプラノ)

野原舞花(ピアノ)

河野葉月(フルート)

永井みゆき(フルート)

平塚友美(エスクラリネット)

森恭子(ソプラノ)

入選

坂本淳子(パーカッション)

Rêveaile 稲垣有芽乃(Primo)、田中翔子(Secondo)

ensemble Dagaya 米田優梨(1stFl)、永井みゆき(2ndFl)、谷藤歩美(3rdFl)

大貫麻奈(オーボエ)

亀山ゆりえ(ピアノ)

小関麻里江(ヴィオラ)

松浦瑶希(ピアノ)

第67回

最優秀賞
髙木凜々子(ヴァイオリン)
優秀賞
該当者なし
審査員賞

荒井ひかる(ヴァイオリン)

アンサンブル クリネリ 樋口成香(オーボエ)、植村翔馬(クラリネット)、和田悠加(ピアノ)

小林妃織(フルート)

奨励賞

ヴァルニエーニイ 谷口隼輔(クラリネット)、吉田瑠璃沙(ファゴット)、山本正智子(ピアノ)

Flute Trio Fioritura 羽染沙紀(1stフルート)、占部智美(2ndフルート/ピッコロ)、田中紗貴(3rdフルート/アルトフルート)

藤野里砂(ピアノ)

岩井萌(ソプラノ)、河野泰佑(テノール)、木原雅裕(ピアノ)

江上葉月(クラリネット)

菊地莉世(ピアノ)

有吉美羽(クラリネット)

入選
長尾充恵(フルート)

第66回

最優秀賞
該当者なし
優秀賞
該当者なし
審査員賞

岡真里(ヴァイオリン)

元吉典子(ソプラノ)

菅沼希望(コントラバス)

奨励賞

磯貝萌子(ピアノ)

沓名大地(マリンバ)

前田理恵(ソプラノ)

鈴木崇裕(ピアノ)

内川芙未緒(サクソフォーン)

宅間早希(クラリネット)

立川正美(サクソフォーン)

戸田帆紀(アルト)

樋口晋(バスバリトン)

入選

西田知佐子(ヴァイオリン)

Trio rêve 木村美紗季(フルート)、清水理絵(クラリネット)、鈴木麻依加(ピアノ)

稲垣満有子(ピアノ)

坂口奈緒(フルート)

井村玲美(ピアノ)

萩原由樹子(オーボエ)

第65回

最優秀賞
該当者なし
優秀賞
安川みく(ソプラノ)
審査員賞

山口和香(ソプラノ)

平山智佳子(マリンバ)

赤木奏映(マンドリン)

服部貴美子(ピアノ)

山田智史(ピアノ)

出井則奈(ソプラノ)

奨励賞

河合智美(ソプラノ)

入選

秋山淑恵(ソプラノ)

森山豊(フルート)

松崎聖子(ピアノ)

大橋彰彦(ウクレレ)

龍田邦恵(ピアノ)

中釜純輝(マリンバ)

根本優子(フルート)

宮本真理子(ソプラノ)

第1回~第64回の入賞者一覧は現在作成中です。順次に公開いたしますので、しばらくお待ちください。